LUA 2016

Fixture y Resultados

Fecha 1   R1 R2
STOCKOLMO LIBRE    
LARRAÑAGA MARNE 63-66 84-61
VERDIRROJO MONTEVIDEO 92-83 84-91
MIRAMAR OLIVOL 81-71 79-73
CAPITOL TABARE 79-86 63-66
BOHEMIOS ATENAS 70-79 86-85
NACIONAL 25 DE AGOSTO  91-67 77-72
    
Fecha 2    R1 R2
MARNE STOCKOLMO 64-75 69-74
MONTEVIDEO LARRAÑAGA 63-74 71-80
OLIVOL VERDIRROJO 79-88 97-90
TABARE MIRAMAR 80-76 80-79
ATENAS CAPITOL 93-92 86-78
25 DE AGOSTO BOHEMIOS 70-84 65-85
LIBRE NACIONAL    
    
Fecha 3    R1  R2
STOCKOLMO MONTEVIDEO 90-78 86-72
LARRAÑAGA OLIVOL 82-66  
VERDIRROJO TABARE 79-76 79-94
MIRAMAR ATENAS 79-74 78-98
CAPITOL 25 DE AGOSTO 88-93 82-68
BOHEMIOS NACIONAL 65-63 74-76
MARNE LIBRE    
    
Fecha 4   R1 R2
OLIVOL STOCKOLMO 62-76 82-97
TABARE LARRAÑAGA 72-90 99-102
ATENAS VERDIRROJO 104-92 88-87
25 DE AGOSTO MIRAMAR 78-96 52-63
NACIONAL CAPITOL 88-78 80-69
LIBRE BOHEMIOS    
MONTEVIDEO MARNE 75-90 74-88
    
Fecha 5    R1 R2
STOCKOLMO TABARE 62-60 75-77
LARRAÑAGA ATENAS 73-71 77-81
VERDIRROJO 25 DE AGOSTO 74-71  
MIRAMAR NACIONAL 60-79 69-92
CAPITOL BOHEMIOS 62-68 104-100
MARNE OLIVOL 59-65 57-76
MONTEVIDEO LIBRE    
    
Fecha 6   R1 R2
ATENAS STOCKOLMO 82-91 78-76
25 DE AGOSTO LARRAÑAGA 58-63 52-73
NACIONAL VERDIRROJO 97-75 75-77
BOHEMIOS MIRAMAR 93-82 72-86
LIBRE CAPITOL    
TABARE MARNE 81-75 114-117
OLIVOL MONTEVIDEO 72-80 68-83
    
Fecha 7   R1 R2
STOCKOLMO 25 DE AGOSTO 69-68 66-81
LARRAÑAGA NACIONAL 73-81 75-62
VERDIRROJO BOHEMIOS 85-77 88-94
MIRAMAR CAPITOL 62-66 95-81
MARNE ATENAS 70-79 76-81
MONTEVIDEO TABARE 77-93  
LIBRE OLIVOL    
    
Fecha 8    R1 R2 
NACIONAL STOCKOLMO 80-72 66-74
BOHEMIOS LARRAÑAGA 71-74 92-80
CAPITOL VERDIRROJO 72-80 81-61
MIRAMAR LIBRE    
25 DE AGOSTO MARNE 74-77 84-71
ATENAS MONTEVIDEO 89-70 85-84
TABARE OLIVOL 97-87 72-67
       
Fecha 9   R1 R2
STOCKOLMO BOHEMIOS 59-72 61-90
LARRAÑAGA CAPITOL 61-66 70-68
VERDIRROJO MIRAMAR 77-75 93-79
MARNE NACIONAL 82-100 81-90
MONTEVIDEO 25 DE AGOSTO 84-94 77-89
OLIVOL ATENAS 87-100 71-104
LIBRE TABARE    
       
Fecha 10   R1 R2
CAPITOL STOCKOLMO 63-65 72-61
MIRAMAR LARRAÑAGA 61-73 90-88
VERDIRROJO LIBRE    
BOHEMIOS MARNE 97-72 91-75
NACIONAL MONTEVIDEO 85-66 96-81
25 DE AGOSTO OLIVOL 60-74 70-64
ATENAS TABARE 86-73 80-82
       
Fecha 11   R1 R2
STOCKOLMO MIRAMAR 79-96 57-74
LARRAÑAGA VERDIRROJO 93-87 81-64
MARNE CAPITOL 69-82 83-85
MONTEVIDEO BOHEMIOS 77-87 54-94
OLIVOL NACIONAL 75-91 55-77
TABARE 25 DE AGOSTO 82-88 69-71
LIBRE ATENAS    
       
Fecha 12   R1 R2
VERDIRROJO STOCKOLMO 85-51 81-84
LARRAÑAGA LIBRE    
MIRAMAR MARNE 76-66 89-84
CAPITOL MONTEVIDEO 51-43 79-76
BOHEMIOS OLIVOL 84-63 79-78
NACIONAL TABARE 82-65 87-88
25 DE AGOSTO ATENAS 76-80 91-94
       
Fecha 13   R1 R2
STOCKOLMO LARRAÑAGA 73-64 72-83
MARNE VERDIRROJO 70-65 79-78
MONTEVIDEO MIRAMAR 100-92 71-94
OLIVOL CAPITOL 59-66 71-85
TABARE BOHEMIOS 89-87 63-73
ATENAS NACIONAL 40-31(S) 64-96
LIBRE 25 DE AGOSTO    

Planteles club por club

Atenas

ATENAS

DT: Martin Frydman

Nacionales: Matías Martinez, Luis De León, Omar Galeano, Facundo Alonso, Gonzalo Brea, Mauro Zubiaurre, Mateo Pose, Agustín Pose, Ignacio Pons, Ignacio Cambón, Lucas Lepani.

Extranjero: Lamar Roberson.


Bohemios

BOHEMIOS

DT: Pedro Pereira

Nacionales: Nicolás Catalá, Camilo Antunes, Germán Cortizas, Diego Tortajada, Agustín da Costa, Martin Perdomo, Martín Trelles, Terrie Monroe, Edison Espinosa, Joaquín Pankoski

Extranjero: Anthony Lee


Capitol

CAPITOL

DT: Fernando Cabrera

Nacionales: Santiago Ramirez, Darío Veleda, Juan Wenzel, Marcel Pierri, Alejandro Pérez, Leonardo Bouchaton, Federico Pereiras.

Extranjero: Nate Drayton.


 

Larrañaga

LARRAÑAGA

DT: Gonzalo Fernández

Nacionales: Enrique Elhordoy, Fausto Pomoli, Jaime Ledanis, Camilo Colman, Juan A. Galleto, Santiago Álvarez, Mateo Sarni.

Extranjero: Anthony Dandridge


 

Marne

MARNE

DT: Sebastián Baranzano

Nacionales: Felipe Trusich, Gerardo Fernández, Santiago Pereira, Javier Crócano, Ramiro Acuña, Leonardo De Pena, Agustín Dellepiane, Mattias Ramos.

Extranjero: Bernard Toombs.


 

Miramar

MIRAMAR

DT: Esteban Yaquinta

Nacionales: Cristian Mazzuchi, Leandro Pintos, Rodrigo Cardozo, Federico Masner, Matías Nicoletti, Damián Blazina, Nicolás Sánchez, Martín López.

Extranjero: Jerrell Williams.


 

Montevideo

MONTEVIDEO

DT: Nicolás Díaz

Nacionales: Diego Olivera, Rodrigo Brause, Tabaré Martínez, Juan Martín Mayora, Mateo Suárez, Diego D'Jellatian, Marcelo Santos, Juan Savariz, Nicolás Sánchez

Extranjero: Rashad Hassan


 

Nacional

NACIONAL

DT: Federico Camiña

Nacionales: Nicolás Ibarra, Salvador Zanotta, Agustín Zuvich, Adrián Bertolini, Mateo López, Ignacio Guerra, Juan Santiso.

Extranjero: Kenny Adeleke


 

Olivol Mundial

OLIVOL MUNDIAL

DT: Andrés Blazina

Nacionales: Andrés Jones, Federico Álvarez, Facundo Sánchez, Diego Alves, Rodrigo Xavier, Nicolás Gentini.

Extranjero: A confirmar


 

Stockolmo

STOCKOLMO

DT: Alejandro Santerini

Nacionales: Luis Silveira, Lucas de las Nieves, Nicolás Bartesaghi, Facundo Ferreira, Juan Viana

Extranjero: Trevante Drye.


 

Tabare

TABARE

DT: Horacio Perdomo

Nacionales: Terrence Shelman, Gonzalo Rivas, Rodrigo López, Santiago de Gouveia, Alfonso Arrillaga, Andrés Ferrés, Federico Della Mea, Facundo y Octavio Medina

Extranjero: Interesa Clarence Matthews


 

25 de Agosto

25 DE AGOSTO

DT: Eduardo Hernández

Nacionales: Fernando Verrone, Diego Silva, Javier Alvarez, Daniel Rivero, Matias Gasañol, Daniel Lipatín, Andrés Piñeiro.

Extranjero: Ike Okoye.


 

Verdirrojo

VERDIRROJO

DT: Ramiro Caballero

Nacionales: Pablo Makanskas, Manuel Monteverde, Santiago Massa, Sebastian Borteiro, Federico Cholaquides, Rogelio De Leon, y Juan Modernell

Extranjero: Kevin Nelson


Últimas novedades